For more information regarding the value of a property, please contact us for a free consultation.
#803 10180 104 ST NW Edmonton, AB T5J 1A7
*SOLD DATE : 04/23/2026Want to know what your home might be worth? Contact us for a FREE valuation!

Our team is ready to help you sell your home for the highest possible price ASAP
Key Details
*Sold Price $220,000
Property Type Condo
Sub Type Apartment
Listing Status Sold
Purchase Type For Sale
Square Footage 775 sqft
Price per Sqft $283
MLS® Listing ID E4480820
*Sold Date 04/23/26
Bedrooms 2
Full Baths 1
Condo Fees $533
Year Built 2004
Lot Size 137 Sqft
Acres 0.003148011
Property Sub-Type Apartment
Location
Province AB
Area Downtown (Edmonton)
Zoning Zone 12
Rooms
Basement None, No Basement
Interior
Interior Features ensuite bathroom
Heating Baseboard, Electric
Flooring Hardwood
Fireplace false
Appliance Dishwasher-Built-In, Dryer, Refrigerator, Stove-Electric, Washer
Exterior
Exterior Feature Public Transportation, Shopping Nearby, View Downtown, See Remarks
Community Features Detectors Smoke, Exercise Room, No Animal Home, No Smoking Home, Parking-Visitor, Secured Parking, Storage-In-Suite, Natural Gas BBQ Hookup
Roof Type Tar & Gravel
Garage false
Building
Story 1
Foundation Concrete Perimeter
Architectural Style Single Level Apartment
Level or Stories 25
Others
Tax ID 0031084734
Ownership Private
Read Less